close

PROGRAMMA SPORTIVO

Programma in aggiornamento

Sabato 7 luglio

Equitazione
ore 8-19
Circolo Ippico Stradello
Via Munari, 7
Scandiano

Tiro a segno/tiro a segno pistola
ore 10-13; 14,30-17
Poligono di Tiro
Via A. Paterlini,17
Reggio Emilia

Hockey su prato
ore 15-19
Campo Sportivo sintetico
via Paterlini
Reggio Emilia

Basket

  • ore 15; 17
    Palestra Canalina
    Via Assalini, 7
    Reggio Emilia
  • ore 15,30
    Palestra Scuola Moro
    Via XX Settembre
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 16
    Palestra Scuola Scaruffi
    Via Filippo Re,8
    Reggio Emilia

Sport programme_EN_7 July

Domenica 8 luglio

Scacchi
ore 10,30-21
Vignola (Mo)

Baseball
ore 9,30-22,30
Campo da Baseball
Via Petit Bon, 1
Reggio Emilia

Scherma
ore 21
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Tennis da tavolo
ore 9-17
Palestra Comunale
Via Galilei
Cadelbosco Sopra

Tiro a segno/tiro a segno pistola
ore 9,30-13; 14,30-17
Poligono di Tiro
Via A. Paterlini,17
Reggio Emilia

Basket

  • ore 9,15; 11,15; 18; 20
    Palestra Rinaldini
    Via Kennedy, 20
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 9,15; 11,15
    Villaggio dello Sport
    Piazza della Vittoria
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 11; 17,30
    Palestra Scuola Scaruffi
    Via Filippo Re,8
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Canalina
    Via Assalini, 7
    Reggio Emilia

Calcio
ore 9,15; 10,30; 16; 17,20
Campi Reggiana
Via Mogadiscio, 2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio a 5
ore 9,30; 10,30
Campo
via Zandonai,15
Reggio Emilia

Pallavolo

  • ore 16; 17,30
    Palestra Scuola Levi
    via Patrerlini (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 9,30; 11; 16; 17,30
    Palestra ITI
    via Makallè (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

Pallamano
ore 15,30; 16,30; 17,30
Castelnovo Sotto

Program Sport GIOCHI DEL TRICOLORE 2018_807_907

Lunedì 9 luglio

Tennis
ore 9,30-13
Campi da Tennis
Via Terrachini, 44
Reggio Emilia

Beach Volley
ore 9-19
Piscina La Favorita
Montecavolo (Quattro Castella)

Baseball
ore 9,30-22,30
Campo da Baseball
Via Petit Bon, 1
Reggio Emilia

Scherma
ore 21
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Tennis da tavolo
ore 9-17
Palestra Comunale
Via Galilei
Cadelbosco Sopra

Golf
ore 9,30
Golf Club San Valentino
Via Telarolo,12
Castellarano

Pallamano
ore 9,30-18,30
Castelnovo Sotto

Calcio
ore 16; 17,20
Campi Reggiana
Via Mogadiscio, 2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio a 5
ore 16; 17,10
Campo
via Zandonai,15
Reggio Emilia

Nuoto, pallanuoto, nuoto artistico
ore 9-19
Piscina Comunale Ferretti Ferrari
Via Melato, 2/d
Reggio Emilia

Basket

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Rinaldini
    Via Kennedy, 20
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Canalina
    Via Assalini, 7
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18
    Palestra Scuola Scaruffi
    Via Filippo Re,8
    Reggio Emilia

Beach Volley
ore 9-19
Piscina La Favorita
Montecavolo (Quattro Castella)

Pallavolo

  • ore 15; 16,30; 18
    Palestra
    Borzano di Albinea (RE)

  • ore 9,30; 11; 16
    Palestra ITI
    Via Makallè (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 16; 17,30
    Palestra Scuola Levi
    via Patrerlini (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

Program Sport GIOCHI DEL TRICOLORE 2018_807_907

Martedì 10 luglio

Rugby
ore 17
Rugby Stadium
Via Assalini 7
Reggio Emilia

Judo
ore 17
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Nuoto, pallanuoto, nuoto artistico
ore 9-19
Piscina Comunale Ferretti Ferrari
Via Melato, 2/d
Reggio Emilia

Tennis
ore 9,30-13
Campi da Tennis
Via Terrachini, 44
Reggio Emilia

Scacchi
ore 21-24
Vignola (Mo)

Beach Volley
ore 9-19
Piscina La Favorita
Montecavolo (Quattro Castella)

Baseball
ore 9,30-22,30
Campo da Baseball
Via Petit Bon, 1
Reggio Emilia

Tennis da tavolo
ore 9-17
Palestra Comunale
Via Galilei
Cadelbosco Sopra

Pallamano
ore 11; 16; 17;18
Palazzo dello Sport
Rubiera

Calcio
ore 16; 17,20
Campi Reggiana
Via Mogadiscio, 2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio a 5
ore 16; 17,10
Campo
via Zandonai,15
Reggio Emilia

Basket

  • ore 18
    Palestra Rinaldini
    Via Kennedy, 20
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20,30
    Palestra Scuola Moro
    Via XX Settembre
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20,30
    Palestra Canalina
    Via Assalini, 7
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18
    Villaggio dello Sport
    Piazza della Vittoria
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18
    Palestra Scuola Scaruffi
    Via Filippo Re,8
    Reggio Emilia

Program Sport GIOCHI DEL TRICOLORE 2018_807_907

Scherma
ore 21
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Pallavolo

  • 9,30; 11; 15; 16,30; 18
    Palestra
    Borzano di Albinea (RE)

  • ore 9,30; 11; 16; 17,30; 18
    Palestra ITI
    via Makallè (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 9,30; 11; 16; 17,30; 18
    Palestra Scuola Levi
    via Patrerlini (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

Atletica
ore 17,30 – 22
Centro Coni
Castelnovo Ne’ Monti

Giovedì 12 luglio

Beach Volley
ore 9-19
Piscina La Favorita
Montecavolo (Quattro Castella)

Pallavolo

  • 9,30; 11; 15; 16,30; 18
    Palestra
    Borzano di Albinea (RE)

  • ore 16; 17,30; 18
    Palestra ITI
    via Makallè (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 16; 17,30; 18
    Palestra Scuola Levi
    via Patrerlini (lato tribunale)
    Reggio Emilia

Baseball
ore 10-12; 15-17; 20-23
Campo da Baseball
Via Petit Bon, 1
Reggio Emilia

Pallamano
ore 15,30; 16,30
Castelnovo Sotto

Ciclismo
ore 18
Pista Ciclismo Cimurri
via Marro,2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio
ore 16; 17,20
Campi Reggiana
Via Mogadiscio, 2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio a 5
ore 16; 17,10
Campo
via Zandonai,15
Reggio Emilia

Nuoto, pallanuoto, nuoto artistico
ore 16
Piscina Comunale Ferretti Ferrari
Via Melato, 2/d
Reggio Emilia

Judo
ore 17
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Atletica
ore 17,30-22,30
Campo Sportivo
Via della Chiusa
Rubiera

Basket

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Rinaldini
    Via Kennedy, 20
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Scuola Moro
    Via XX Settembre
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18; 20
    Palestra Rivalta nuova
    Via Pascal, 73/a
    Reggio Emilia

  • ore 18
    Palestra Scuola Scaruffi
    Via Filippo Re, 8
    Reggio Emilia

Hockey su prato
ore 20-23
Campo Sportivo sintetico
via Paterlini
Reggio Emilia

Scherma
ore 21
Villaggio dello Sport
Piazza della Vittoria
Reggio Emilia

Venerdì 13 luglio

Atletica
ore 9-13
Campo Scuola Camparada
Via Melato2/b
Reggio Emilia

Calcio
ore 9,15; 9,30; 10,30
Campi Reggiana
Via Mogadiscio, 2
Reggio Emilia

Calcio a 5
ore 9,30; 10,30
Campo
via Zandonai,15
Reggio Emilia